ANA stewardess stocking with Yuri Ebihara蛯原友里

Yuri Ebihara is more aimed at the female market era, such as cooperation with the ANA and TBS, the introduction of new stockings, "f*ing BIZWALK", she was back to black hair dye specifically, and wear flight attendants uniform, attended the press conference Akasaka campaign trail.

Name: Yuri Ebihara 蛯原 友里 えびはら ゆり
Original name: 荻原 友里
Birth : October 3, 1979
Nationality: Japan
Place: Miyazaki
Nickname : Ebi-Chan
Height : 1.68M
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Measurements: 32-22-33 inch
Occupation: Model


Post a Comment

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More

Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | Blogger Templates